Toll Free: | askus@aboriginalecotours.com

Aboriginal Eco Tours Virtual Tours - New Total: 9

showing 1 to 9 of 9

Virtual Indigenous Talking Trees - Scheduled


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 4 to 40 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: Start: 12:00pm End: 1:00pm Duration: 1 hr

DETAIL


Virtual Indigenous Talking Trees - Group


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 10 to 100 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: Custom Dates - pre-planned
Tour Itinerary

DETAIL


Virtual Spoken Treasures Tour - the Indigenous History of Stanley Park and Vancouver


Price: $30.00/per adult
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 4 to 40 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: Next Tour March 14 2021 (Sunday)

DETAIL


Virtual Salish Storytelling & Songs - Tour - Group


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 10 to 100 people
Multi-day: No
Tour Itinerary

DETAIL


Virtual Salish Storytelling - Indigenous Lore, Legends & Perspectives


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 4 to 40 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: Next Virtual Storytelling - February 27th - 7 pm
Tour Itinerary

DETAIL


Virtual Talking Totems Indigenous Art Tour - Stanley Park - Scheduled


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Stanley Park
Min/Max: 4 to 100 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: February 20 2021 -Saturday - Start time: 10:00am End time: 11:00am

DETAIL


Virtual Talking Totems Tour - Stanley Park - Group Tour


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Stanley Park
Min/Max: 10 to 100 people
Multi-day: No

DETAIL


Virtual Tour - Sḵwx̱wú7mesh, Shíshálh & Early Pioneer History of Gibson's


Price: $30.00/per person
Location: Gibsons
Min/Max: 30 to 30 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: April 10th at 10:00am -Saturday

DETAIL


Virtual Indigenous Land Based Learning Workshop


Price: $75.00/per person
Location: Custom Location - Pre Approved
Min/Max: 4 to 30 people
Multi-day: No
Scheduled: Next Tour March 4th - First Thursday Every Month- Start: 12:00pm End: 2:00pm Duration: 2 hrs

DETAIL

showing 1 to 9 of 9